Nosilci medalj

Superveleslalom (Ž):                  
 1. N. SCHMIDHOFER     AVT     1:21,34
 2. T. WEIRATHER       LIE       +0,33
 3. L. GUT             ŠVI        0,36
...                                   
11. I. ŠTUHEC          SLO        1,04
30. M. FERK            SLO        3,35
                                      
Superveleslalom (M):                  
 1. E. GUAY            KAN     1:25,38
 2. K. JANSRUD         NOR       +0,45
 3. M. OSBORNE-PARADIS KAN        0,51
...                                   
17. M. ČATER           SLO        1,81
24. M. HROBAT          SLO        2,38
Kombinacija (Ž):                     
 1. W. HOLDENER        ŠVI     1:58,88
 2. M. GISIN           ŠVI       +0,05
 3. M. KIRCHGASSER     AVT        0,38
 8. M. FERK            SLO        1,84
Smuk (Ž):                              
 1. I. ŠTUHEC          SLO     1:32,85 
 2. S. VENIER          AVT       +0,40 
 3. L. VONN            ZDA        0,45 
...                                    
23. M. FERK            SLO        2,38 
                                       
Smuk (M):                              
 1. B. FEUZ            ŠVI     1:38,91 
 2. E. GUAY            KAN       +0,12 
 3. M. FRANZ           AVT        0,37 
 ...                                   
 7. B. KLINE           SLO        0,52 
14. M. HROBAT          SLO        1,06 
24. K. KOSI            SLO        1,55 
38. R. PERKO           SLO        3,15

Kombinacija (M):                      
 1. L. AERNI           ŠVI     2:26,33
 2. M. HIRSCHER        AVT       +0,01
 3. M. CAVIEZEL        ŠVI        0,06
...                                   
13. M. ČATER           SLO        1,17
22. K. KOSI            SLO        2,70
28. Š. HADALIN         SLO        3,85

Veleslalom (Ž):                      
 1. T. WORLEY          FRA     2:05,55
 2. M. SHIFFRIN        ZDA       +0,34
 3. S. GOGGIA          ITA        0,74
...                                   
 7. A. DREV            SLO        1,81

Veleslalom (M):                       
 1. M. HIRSCHER        AVT     2:13,31
 2. R. LEITINGER       AVT       +0,25
 3. K. HAUGEN LEIF     NOR        0,71

 

Ekipna tekma, finale:                  
FRANCIJA - Slovaška              * 2:2 
* - boljša po času           
Za tretje mesto:                       
ŠVEDSKA - Švica                    3:1 

Slalom (Ž):                            
 1. M. SHIFFRIN        ZDA     1:37,27 
 2. W. HOLDENER        ŠVI       +1,64 
 3. F. HANSDOTTER      ŠVE        1,75 
...                                    
 7. A. BUCIK           SLO        2,62 
                                       
Slalom (M):                            
 1. M. HIRSCHER        AVT     1:34,75 
 2. M. FELLER          AVT       +0,68 
 3. F. NEUREUTHER      NEM        0,93 
...                                    
10. Š. HADALIN         SLO        1,41 

Kazalo