TV Slovenija I. program

Lokacije in frekvence oddajnikov

Lokacije oddajnikov in pretvornikov, oddajni kanali:
LOKACIJA ODDAJNIKA
kanal
LOKACIJA ODDAJNIKA
kanal
AJDOVŠČINA
24
NOVA ŠTIFTA
11
ANHOVO
10
ORTNEK
23
AVČE
9
OSILNICA
23
BABNO POLJE
24
OŽBALT I
8v
BEGUNJE
47
OŽBALT II
30
BELI KRIŽ
33
PAKA
22
BITNJE
11v
PEČ
47v
BIZELJSKO
7
PIŠECE
21
BLAGOVICA
22
PLANINA-RAKEK
10
BLED
7
PLEŠIVEC
6
BLEJSKA DOBRAVA
26
PODBRDO
7

BOČ
33
PODGORJE
27
BOČNA
22
PODLEHNIK
31
BOHINJSKA BELA
11
PODLJUBELJ I.
33
BOROVNICA
7
PODLJUBELJ II.
51
BREGINJ
6
PODLJUBELJ III.
26
BRESTANICA
44
PODPECA
33
CELJE-GRAD
29
PODSREDA
21v
CERKNO I.
8
PODVELKA I.
9
CERKNO II.
11
PODVELKA II.
5
COL (MMDS)
65
PODVOLOVLJEK I.
28

ČEKOVNIK
12
PODVOLOVLJEK II.
22
ČEŠNJICA
11
POHORJE
11

ČIGINJ
25
POLENA
9v
ČRNA I.
11
POSTOJNA
9
ČRNA II.
29
PREŠNICA
57
ČRNI KAL
23
PREVALJE
12
ČRNOMELJ
24
PUŠTAL
41
DEKANI
43
RADEČE I.
11
DOLENJA TREBUŠA
25
RADEČE II.
5v

DOLENJE
31
RADEČE III.
24
DRAVOGRAD
12
RAKITOVEC
31

DREŽNICA
12
RATEČE
11
FARA
30
RETJE
12
GOLO BRDO
65
RIMSKE TOPLICE
35
GORENJA TREBUŠA
10
ROB
26
GORENJA VAS
8
ROGAŠKA SLATINA
36
GORNJA RADGONA
41
ROVT
11
GOZD MARTULJEK
46v
ROŽNIK
8

RUŠE
5,21
GRAHOVO
12
SAVA
11
HOTEDRŠICA
25
SEČOVLJE
38
HRASTNIK I.
11
SELCA
4v

SENOVO
11
HRASTNIK II.
24
SEVNICA
44
HRASTNIK III.
42
SEŽANA
22v
IDRIJA I.
8
SINJI VRH I.
8
IDRIJA II. GRADIŠČE
35
SINJI VRH II.
22
IDRIJA III.
11
SKALNICA
36
SLADKI VRH
5
ILIRSKA BISTRICA
9
SLAP
7
JAVORJE
45
SLAVNIK
60v
JELENDOL
7
SLOVENJ GRADEC
22
JESENOVO
24v
SLOVENSKA VAS
37
JEVNICA I.
30
SOČA
30
JEVNICA II.
36
SODRAŽICA
40
JEZERSKO I.
9
SOLČAVA
5
JEZERSKO II.
40
SOVODENJ
6
JOSIPDOL
25
SPODNJA BRANICA
30
JURKLOŠTER
44
SPODNJE JAVORJE
42
KAMBREŠKO
39
SRPENICA
23
KAMNA GORICA
4
STARI TRG
29
KANAL
8
STOGOVCI
41v
KANIN
21v
STOPERCE
21
KANOMLJA
9
STRUGE
45
KAPLA
10v
STRUGE - GRMADA
8
KISOVEC
26
SVIBNO
33
KOČEVJE
11v
ŠENTJUR
26
KOČNA
9v
ŠKOFJA LOKA
33
KOPRIVNA
39
ŠMARATA
36
KOŠANA
10v
TINJAN
38
KOZJE
24v
TOLMIN
9
KRANJSKA GORA
31h,v
TRAVA
32
KRIM
31
TRBONJE
25
KROPA
8
TRBOVLJE I.
43
KRŠKO
8
TRBOVLJE II.
23
KRVAVEC
5
TRDINOV VRH
35
KUK
40v
TRENTA I.
24
KUM
3,38
TRENTA II.
22
KUŽELJ
23
TRSTELJ
12v
LAŠKO I.
11
TRŽIČ II.
6
LAŠKO II.
26
TRŽIČ-KOVOR
42
LEPENA
29
VELIKA PLANINA
25
LIMBARSKA GORA
8
VINICA
26
LITIJA
36
VITANJE
24v
LJUBNO
31
VOGEL
37
VREME
35
LOG
7
VRANSKO
41v
LOGATEC
30
VUZENICA
21
LOKVE
30
ZAGORJE
8
LOM
12
ZAKOJCA
24
LOŠKI POTOK
10
ZALI LOG I.
46
LOVRENC
12
ZALI LOG II.
6
LOŽ
8
ZGORNJA LUŠA
23
LUCIJA
56
ZIDANI MOST
22
LUČE I.
8
ŽAGA
6
LUČE II.
11
ŽELEZNIKI I.
7
MALI LOG
23
ŽELEZNIKI II.
11
METLIKA
22
ŽELEZNIKI III.
10
MEŽAKLA
8
ŽERJAV
30
MLINO - BLED
46
ŽETALE
21
MOJSTRANA
11
ŽIRI I.
10
MOVRAŽ
24
ŽIRI II.
8
MOZIRJE
12
ŽUSEM
41v,h
NANOS
6
ŽUŽEMBERK
26
NOMENJ
11

Kazalo